2018 OC Chili Winter Trail Run Series #1

Overall Finish List

January 27, 2018


Contact us: INFO.CLEARTIMING@GMAIL.COM

7mi.

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 NIALL GLYNN EL SEGUNDO 2023 16 M 1 15-19 52:26.4 7:29/M
2 NATHAN QUEZADA EL SEGUNDO 2047 16 M 2 15-19 54:01.7 7:43/M
3 SHARON MORENO HACIENDA HEIGHTS 2043 41 F 1 40-44 56:19.6 8:03/M
4 JAMES BROWN HUNTINGTON BEACH 2008 51 M 1 50-54 57:08.1 8:10/M
5 JEFF BURKE TRABUCO CANYON 2009 44 M 1 40-44 59:31.5 8:30/M
6 GAIL ALLEN SAN DIMAS 2002 52 F 1 50-54 1:00:00.3 8:34/M
7 BRIAN MILIUS TRABUCO CANYON 2041 45 M 1 45-49 1:00:13.2 8:36/M
8 KIM TOBLER 2076 58 M 1 55-59 1:02:06.0 8:52/M
9 DAVID SPEAR ORANGE 2051 35 M 1 35-39 1:02:12.8 8:53/M
10 LISA ANDERSON RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA 2003 52 F 2 50-54 1:02:48.5 8:58/M
11 HEATHER MCDONALD SAN DIMAS 2039 F 1 0- 0 1:03:11.1 9:02/M
12 SOPHIA’S ZAGO HAWTHORNE 2057 15 F 1 15-19 1:04:19.0 9:11/M
13 NICOLETTE FULCOMER EL SEGUNDO 2021 F 2 0- 0 1:04:19.4 9:11/M
14 JAMES MATLOSZ EL SEGUNDO 2038 16 F 2 15-19 1:04:19.9 9:11/M
15 GABRIELLA LEE EL SEGUNDO 2031 16 F 3 15-19 1:04:20.4 9:11/M
16 EUGENE VENTER 2062 47 M 2 45-49 1:04:42.5 9:15/M
17 SHAWN SINCLAIR CHINO HILLS 2050 M 1 0- 0 1:04:51.0 9:16/M
18 DAVID COLK LAKEWOOD 2012 35 M 2 35-39 1:05:22.0 9:20/M
19 MARCOS BOLANOS REDONDO BEACH 2007 40 M 2 40-44 1:06:17.5 9:28/M
20 MARK HUGHES RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA 2028 44 M 3 40-44 1:06:20.3 9:29/M
21 KEVIN TWOMBLY LAGUNA WOODS 652 62 M 1 60-64 1:07:59.0 9:43/M
22 SUE O'BANNON 2060 55 F 1 55-59 1:08:48.5 9:50/M
23 ERIK HANSON 2061 44 M 4 40-44 1:12:11.6 10:19/M
24 STEPHEN MANZ ALISO VIEJO 2036 50 M 2 50-54 1:12:37.6 10:22/M
25 JEANETTE MURILLO RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA 2044 54 F 3 50-54 1:13:33.7 10:30/M
26 BRYAN PROCKO PERRIS 622 41 M 5 40-44 1:13:45.2 10:32/M
27 KRISTEN PEGRAM LONG BEACH 2046 37 F 1 35-39 1:14:01.6 10:34/M
28 BENJAMIN HUANG SAN DIEGO 2027 M 2 0- 0 1:14:28.4 10:38/M
29 RICH MENDOZA 2059 66 M 1 65-69 1:14:31.4 10:39/M
30 PETER NORGAARD COSTA MESA 2045 47 M 3 45-49 1:15:05.4 10:44/M
31 STEVE LINDSAY LONG BEACH 2032 45 M 4 45-49 1:15:51.3 10:50/M
32 CLAUDIA CROZIER MISSION VIEJO 2014 45 F 1 45-49 1:16:26.8 10:55/M
33 JIM HELLER YORBA LINDA 2025 70 M 1 70-99 1:16:47.6 10:58/M
34 STEVEN MARTIN TRABUCO CANYON 2037 56 M 2 55-59 1:17:12.5 11:02/M
35 TODD EISENECHER COSTA MESA 2017 40 M 6 40-44 1:19:23.6 11:20/M
36 HILLARY WILLETT IRVINE 2056 63 F 1 60-64 1:19:44.8 11:23/M
37 ERIN PHILLIPS 2065 37 F 2 35-39 1:20:07.6 11:27/M
38 TIM TRAVIS GLENDORA 2052 50 M 3 50-54 1:20:22.0 11:29/M
39 HEATHER BOBBITT COSTA MESA 2006 55 F 2 55-59 1:20:46.9 11:32/M
40 JEANINE HUEBNER 2058 57 F 3 55-59 1:22:09.9 11:44/M
41 VIRGINIA HOWARD YORBA LINDA 2026 41 F 2 40-44 1:22:19.3 11:46/M
42 BJ JACQUOT YORBA LINDA 2029 44 M 7 40-44 1:22:19.5 11:46/M
43 CYNTHIA ROLLINS IRVINE 2048 F 3 0- 0 1:22:24.3 11:46/M
44 SHAWNA HOWARD 2064 56 F 4 55-59 1:22:27.8 11:47/M
45 ALEXANDER ARMSTRONG ESCONDIDO 2005 33 M 1 30-34 1:22:29.1 11:47/M
46 RUSS LOGAN ORANGE 2033 48 M 5 45-49 1:23:08.0 11:53/M
47 MAXINE MANZ ALISO VIEJO 2035 52 F 4 50-54 1:24:13.9 12:02/M
48 LEANNE ROMESBURG IRVINE 2049 46 F 2 45-49 1:24:58.5 12:08/M
49 ELLEN DAVID BREA 527 43 F 3 40-44 1:25:16.9 12:11/M
50 KAREN COLEMAN CORONA 2011 49 F 3 45-49 1:26:52.5 12:25/M
51 JEANENE KLEIN ALISO VIEJO 3031 48 F 4 45-49 1:28:28.5 12:38/M
52 JOHN COSTA 2063 47 M 6 45-49 1:29:53.8 12:50/M
53 CHARISSE KITSINIS ORANGE 2030 46 F 5 45-49 1:30:32.1 12:56/M
54 DONNA TYE ANAHEIM 2053 52 F 5 50-54 1:31:55.4 13:08/M
55 MARTHA MORALES ANAHEIM 2042 39 F 3 35-39 1:31:55.9 13:08/M
56 MIKE GEE MISSION VIEJO 2022 48 M 7 45-49 1:36:09.9 13:44/M
57 BETH SPIEGEL TRABUCO CANYON 3052 43 F 4 40-44 1:36:59.4 13:51/M
58 TIFFANY FRANKLIN LAKE BALBOA 3021 43 F 5 40-44 1:40:29.0 14:21/M
59 SARAH CARIK ANAHEIM 2010 36 F 4 35-39 1:42:53.7 14:42/M
60 SANDRA COWAN CORONA 2013 51 F 6 50-54 1:44:17.2 14:54/M