2017 Aloha 5K

Age Group Results

May 13, 2017


Contact us: INFO.CLEARTIMING@GMAIL.COM


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male - No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1639 1639 191 40:53.03 13:11/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSHUA LAY SANTEE 120 9 29 22:28.09 7:15/M
2 IAN SCHNITZER SANTEE 99 9 54 25:20.90 8:10/M
3 KAMREN GRIEBEL SANTEE 22 8 92 29:20.25 9:28/M
4 KYLER OBERG SANTEE 35 9 96 29:40.82 9:34/M
5 KAWIKA NEARING SANTEE 186 9 102 30:26.06 9:49/M
6 DYLAN LANDI SANTEE 11 6 117 31:16.34 10:05/M
7 DANNY LANDI SANTEE 10 8 122 31:31.56 10:10/M
8 MICHAEL CAMPBELL CHULA VISTA 318 7 146 33:15.94 10:44/M
9 KYLE COON 1628 8 170 38:19.57 12:22/M
10 HUDSON LOURET SANTEE 116 8 181 39:29.62 12:44/M
11 TRENT STODDARD SANTEE 26 6 188 40:44.95 13:08/M
12 CALEB QUIROGA SANTEE 42 5 192 40:53.13 13:11/M
13 TROY HUTTENBRAUCK 1606 6 206 41:54.27 13:31/M
14 LIAM DOOLING SANTEE 341 5 207 41:54.64 13:31/M
15 RUBEN CHILDRESS SANTEE 240 9 212 42:09.61 13:36/M
16 AUSTIN METTS EL CAJON 348 6 224 44:07.85 14:14/M
17 AIDEN TURNBLOOM SANTEE 138 8 226 44:43.20 14:25/M
18 EVAN GEORGE LAKESIDE 59 5 233 45:31.97 14:41/M
19 LOGAN DAVID EL CAJON 109 6 282 51:39.12 16:40/M
20 NICOLAS MALEKI 394 5 295 52:54.89 17:04/M
21 MASON STEEVES SANTEE 5 7 298 53:23.28 17:13/M
22 CLARK SAIMO SANTEE 211 6 364 58:42.90 18:56/M
23 LUCAS TIPTON SANTEE 15 7 376 59:54.54 19:19/M
24 LANCE MORGAN SANTEE 371 6 380 1:01:31.79 19:51/M
25 CHASE SAIMO SANTEE 210 8 381 1:01:34.20 19:52/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARISSA LOMBARDINO SANTEE 30 8 58 25:41.44 8:17/M
2 ZOEY WEHRMAN EL CAJON 66 9 59 25:41.49 8:17/M
3 TAYLOR SETTER 393 9 60 25:49.43 8:20/M
4 SOFIA SAMONE EL CAJON 67 8 61 25:49.66 8:20/M
5 KEIRA BARANSKI EL CAJON 64 8 66 26:13.82 8:27/M
6 ELEANOR CLINE SANTEE 162 7 123 31:32.13 10:10/M
7 ALISSA LAY SANTEE 277 8 136 32:31.23 10:29/M
8 LILY BURNS SANTEE 275 9 151 34:26.58 11:06/M
9 MAGGIE CLINE SANTEE 161 9 157 35:27.51 11:26/M
10 LIESEL HUNT SANTEE 375 9 167 37:59.98 12:15/M
11 ALLISON MARTIN 1624 8 193 40:56.04 13:12/M
12 MADELYNN QUIROGA SANTEE 41 8 197 41:18.66 13:19/M
13 IRELYNN MOYER SANTEE 332 8 199 41:28.41 13:23/M
14 ELLIE GROFF SANTEE 62 9 200 41:28.54 13:23/M
15 KENSLEY HODGES SANTEE 102 8 203 41:48.99 13:29/M
16 EMMA HUTTENBRAUCK 1601 9 204 41:51.31 13:30/M
17 KATIE KUANG SANTEE 247 8 211 42:05.84 13:35/M
18 KATHERINE MELROSE SANTEE 72 5 213 42:20.69 13:39/M
19 ASHLEY COON 1629 7 215 42:30.57 13:43/M
20 MAGGIE MARTIN 1625 5 225 44:28.03 14:21/M
21 NAIYA GEORGE LAKESIDE 58 8 234 45:32.73 14:41/M
22 TATUM LEWIS SANTEE 235 6 243 47:04.89 15:11/M
23 MAZZY WYRICK SANTEE 107 6 266 50:19.02 16:14/M
24 KAYLEE GAMBOA SANTEE 295 7 287 51:51.18 16:44/M
25 BRIANNA GAMBOA SANTEE 294 9 288 51:51.98 16:44/M
26 EMILY LAY SANTEE 267 6 292 52:52.68 17:03/M
27 GRACELYN TORONTO 1633 6 305 53:55.03 17:24/M
28 MOLLY MEYERS GARCIA LAKESIDE 241 9 306 54:07.62 17:27/M
29 LOLA DARE 398 7 314 55:10.02 17:48/M
30 GIOVANNA DEMARIA SANTEE 272 5 338 57:18.65 18:29/M
31 RILEY BALUCA SPRING VALLEY 3 6 359 58:23.91 18:50/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRADEN OBERG SANTEE 34 13 9 18:52.40 6:05/M
2 HENRY MORALES SAN DIEGO 228 12 14 19:39.42 6:20/M
3 JOHN MICHAEL FINS SANTEE 214 14 18 20:52.88 6:44/M
4 ERIK BARANSKI EL CAJON 65 14 23 22:00.24 7:06/M
5 BRODIE ROLLINS EL CAJON 257 11 28 22:14.53 7:10/M
6 AUSTIN RONES 1634 13 32 22:37.30 7:18/M
7 BLAKE MORRISON 385 11 36 23:02.76 7:26/M
8 DEVIN LEPUR SANTEE 192 14 37 23:04.94 7:26/M
9 JACOB FUCHS SANTEE 202 14 68 26:23.78 8:31/M
10 CARSON CLINE SANTEE 160 12 80 28:32.88 9:12/M
11 ANDREW SCHNITZER SANTEE 98 11 81 28:55.57 9:20/M
12 BRAYDEN HODGES SANTEE 103 11 83 28:57.99 9:20/M
13 CAMERON MARCHESANO SANTEE 199 11 98 29:54.59 9:39/M
14 ALEXANDER HAYWARD SAN DIEGO 44 11 108 30:34.04 9:52/M
15 CALEB STIEGLITZ SANTEE 310 10 110 30:46.89 9:55/M
16 CALEB CADWELL SANTEE 359 10 177 39:06.87 12:37/M
17 CONNER MOYER SANTEE 333 12 187 40:16.67 12:59/M
18 BRODY STAYNER SANTEE 194 12 237 45:58.92 14:50/M
19 AIDAN FUCHS SANTEE 203 11 238 46:06.90 14:52/M
20 KENNEDY WHALEN 389 13 239 46:13.86 14:55/M
21 BECK MITCHELL SANTEE 217 11 247 47:30.58 15:19/M
22 JULIAN VILLAGRAN CHULA VISTA 317 14 302 53:38.67 17:18/M
23 ALEXANDER TURNBLOOM SANTEE 137 10 350 57:39.40 18:36/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAYANI DIAZ 1636 13 16 20:21.35 6:34/M
2 BROOKE TRITTHART SANTEE 92 12 33 22:51.89 7:22/M
3 AUDREY KANSAS SANTEE 51 13 42 23:26.65 7:34/M
4 ASHLYN BRAWNER ALPINE 283 11 43 23:37.02 7:37/M
5 PAIGE JOHNSTON 1632 14 56 25:33.03 8:15/M
6 SOPHIA SORISHO SANTEE 351 13 64 26:09.32 8:26/M
7 KEILA ROBERTS LAKESIDE 308 11 94 29:25.80 9:29/M
8 MADISON TORONTO SANTEE 249 11 103 30:26.66 9:49/M
9 ISABELLA PALMERI 1618 10 104 30:26.67 9:49/M
10 OLIVIA JOHNSTON 384 11 119 31:26.92 10:08/M
11 CHLOE JOHNSTON 386 14 139 32:41.34 10:33/M
12 CARRINGTON TEDFORD-DONAHUE SANTEE 261 13 148 33:49.49 10:55/M
13 VICTORIA LEPUR SANTEE 312 12 153 34:30.60 11:08/M
14 HANNAH LOWERY LAKESIDE 174 10 166 37:33.22 12:07/M
15 SOPHIA BACON SANTEE 328 10 168 38:00.90 12:15/M
16 TORRY LEWIS SANTEE 234 10 242 47:02.03 15:10/M
17 KAYLIN MARASHI SANTEE 297 11 256 48:41.48 15:42/M
18 MADDIE SULLIVAN SANTEE 165 10 261 49:43.85 16:02/M
19 LAKAILA AQUININGOC EL CAJON 111 14 290 52:28.41 16:55/M
20 MACKENCY MEYERS GARCIA LAKESIDE 344 12 308 54:11.80 17:29/M
21 TIFFANY BICKFORD SANTEE 79 13 319 56:06.17 18:06/M
22 MACKENZIE CADWELL SANTEE 198 14 320 56:06.46 18:06/M
23 ZOEY HODGES SANTEE 151 13 323 56:07.88 18:06/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAMERON BLEYLE 397 17 1 16:32.57 5:20/M
2 JOSEPH ROWE 1619 18 3 17:07.45 5:31/M
3 ZANE MOORE 1612 16 5 17:41.58 5:42/M
4 JAKOB LEPUR SANTEE 191 17 7 18:13.53 5:53/M
5 PETER MARRONE EL CAJON 127 16 8 18:25.89 5:56/M
6 DAVIS BARTHOLOMEW SANTEE 172 19 11 19:16.54 6:13/M
7 MICHAEL KELLEY SANTEE 259 15 25 22:09.23 7:09/M
8 MATTHEW PINEDA SANTEE 1 17 116 31:08.49 10:03/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATALIE SMITH 1621 15 53 25:18.74 8:10/M
2 ASHLEIGH GARDILLAS SANTEE 184 17 130 31:53.35 10:17/M
3 SARIAH KYNE 1615 18 334 56:49.88 18:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CASEY BATEMAN 1613 26 2 16:32.98 5:20/M
2 CONNOR TORRE 1614 23 4 17:18.83 5:35/M
3 AARON HEMPHILL SANTEE 224 25 6 18:12.08 5:52/M
4 CHRIS MISENSOL SANTEE 309 27 17 20:51.01 6:44/M
5 CAMERON GOSS SANTEE 305 24 26 22:10.40 7:09/M
6 JAN-ERIK ISERMANN SANTEE 325 22 31 22:31.30 7:16/M
7 DANIEL REINERT EL CAJON 258 24 38 23:05.49 7:27/M
8 AL JEROME NATAC MURRIETA 83 29 67 26:22.31 8:30/M
9 BRIAN STAUB MURRIETA 48 29 77 27:50.40 8:59/M
10 ANGELO LONERO SANTEE 150 28 132 32:02.19 10:20/M
11 BRADFORD WITT 380 26 251 48:29.31 15:38/M
12 CHASE MORGAN SANTEE 369 28 379 1:01:31.59 19:51/M
13 CHRIS WOLFINGER SANTEE 306 25 393 1:04:52.59 20:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 APRIL ZENZ ALPINE 146 28 128 31:45.40 10:15/M
2 MIA MORALES SAN DIEGO 49 26 252 48:38.90 15:41/M
3 JACKIE TORREZ SAN DIEGO 357 24 254 48:40.73 15:42/M
4 SHELBY BAUER SANTEE 304 24 262 49:44.14 16:03/M
5 DARCY ISBELL SAN DIEGO 358 20 284 51:42.00 16:41/M
6 CHELSEA NATAC MURRIETA 82 26 336 57:10.00 18:26/M
7 KRISTA D'AGOSTINO SANTEE 262 27 343 57:32.91 18:34/M
8 LAURA SANGUNITTO SANTEE 292 29 344 57:33.15 18:34/M
9 OLIVIA D'AGOSTINO SANTEE 282 24 346 57:36.43 18:35/M
10 SHERIA FANUCCHI EL CAJON 133 25 355 57:42.74 18:37/M
11 MARJORIE PANKNIN LOS ANGELES 131 24 371 59:17.61 19:07/M
12 MAKAELA ANDERSON SANTEE 370 28 378 1:01:26.62 19:49/M
13 KELLI TREMBLAY SAN MARCOS 338 28 385 1:02:40.88 20:13/M
14 MICHELLE FRANC SANTEE 326 29 388 1:02:46.04 20:15/M
15 GWYN WOLFINGER SANTEE 307 26 394 1:04:52.70 20:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAMIAN DIAZ 381 34 10 18:57.82 6:07/M
2 CHRIS ROLLINS EL CAJON 255 33 12 19:30.04 6:17/M
3 BRIAN MARTIN 367 37 13 19:32.28 6:18/M
4 JOHN VAN DO SANTEE 276 36 35 22:53.36 7:23/M
5 ADAM ARMSTEAD SANTEE 196 35 45 23:48.90 7:41/M
6 STEVEN RIDER 387 38 46 23:54.87 7:43/M
7 NATE STIEGLITZ SANTEE 27 36 47 23:56.09 7:43/M
8 CHRIS ULLYOTT SANTEE 46 31 106 30:32.67 9:51/M
9 MATTHEW FISHER 1617 32 112 30:59.66 10:00/M
10 MICHAEL BLACKWELL SAN DIEGO 31 33 115 31:07.63 10:02/M
11 SAM OBERG SANTEE 33 36 120 31:27.88 10:09/M
12 STEWART HOLLAND 1627 36 134 32:03.54 10:20/M
13 KELLY EVELAND LAKESIDE 73 39 141 32:47.55 10:35/M
14 JOHN STODDARD SANTEE 24 34 189 40:48.78 13:10/M
15 JESSE HUTTENBRAUCK 1609 38 205 41:54.25 13:31/M
16 BRIAN MELROSE SANTEE 76 33 214 42:24.22 13:41/M
17 PAUL ANDERBERG 378 35 218 42:32.16 13:43/M
18 ALEX MORALES 392 35 229 44:51.07 14:28/M
19 GAUTAM NAIDU SAN DIEGO 50 34 255 48:40.90 15:42/M
20 CHRIS HOLDEMAN SANTEE 364 37 270 50:46.16 16:23/M
21 MICHAEL GINN SAN DIEGO 16 39 297 52:56.99 17:05/M
22 JUSTIN HOFFA SAN DIEGO 38 37 326 56:19.15 18:10/M
23 MICHAEL SCHOFF SANTEE 126 31 348 57:39.25 18:36/M
24 ANDY JENSEN 1608 39 362 58:33.06 18:53/M
25 SHANE SAIMO SANTEE 212 37 365 58:43.22 18:56/M
26 JEREMIAH TIPTON SANTEE 14 39 375 59:54.13 19:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREA ARMSTEAD SANTEE 197 34 15 20:08.67 6:30/M
2 NICOLE KAYE-SKINNER OMAHA 269 30 63 26:03.68 8:24/M
3 STEPHANIE LAY SANTEE 176 37 69 26:25.68 8:31/M
4 MARISA QUIROGA SANTEE 40 34 71 27:09.33 8:45/M
5 SONIA WHITE 396 38 72 27:16.12 8:48/M
6 LILIANA TAPPER EL CAJON 298 31 74 27:26.43 8:51/M
7 KELLY ROLLINS EL CAJON 256 34 84 28:58.07 9:21/M
8 ANGELA PANFILI EL CAJON 349 36 85 29:06.86 9:23/M
9 NICOLE NAJAR SANTEE 221 32 88 29:17.44 9:27/M
10 RACHEL NEARING SANTEE 185 30 105 30:30.18 9:50/M
11 NICOLE STEVENS SANTEE 96 31 114 31:02.41 10:01/M
12 JILL GUFFEY SANTEE 379 32 121 31:30.41 10:10/M
13 ELIZABETH LANDI SANTEE 9 37 125 31:34.61 10:11/M
14 JAIME STEBER EL CAJON 141 32 127 31:45.38 10:15/M
15 KIMBERLY LONERO SANTEE 149 31 133 32:03.19 10:20/M
16 KRISTEN EVELAND LAKESIDE 74 37 142 32:48.32 10:35/M
17 CLAUDIA CAMPBELL CHULA VISTA 315 35 147 33:15.96 10:44/M
18 LINDSAY VARLEY SANTEE 244 36 149 34:19.56 11:04/M
19 ANGELA STAUB MURRIETA 47 30 152 34:26.69 11:06/M
20 EMILY HOLLIDAY SANTEE 376 31 155 35:22.07 11:25/M
21 JULIE SCARBOROUGH 382 38 156 35:24.41 11:25/M
22 AMY DONAHUE SANTEE 260 37 159 36:00.90 11:37/M
23 RAFAELA LOMBARDINO SANTEE 29 36 162 36:29.28 11:46/M
24 MICHELLE FLORES SANTEE 204 31 163 36:35.86 11:48/M
25 MARYANN STODDARD SANTEE 25 32 164 36:44.70 11:51/M
26 GWEN PALMER SAN DIEGO 173 32 171 38:21.39 12:22/M
27 KAILYN ANDERSON SAN DIEGO 223 38 173 38:24.28 12:23/M
28 ERIKA VELLA SAN DIEGO 222 33 174 38:24.44 12:23/M
29 SHERRY ATALIG SAN DIEGO 361 31 186 40:15.90 12:59/M
30 SUSIE HUTTENBRAUCK 1610 39 209 41:58.26 13:32/M
31 AMANDA ANDERBERG 1626 33 217 42:32.13 13:43/M
32 ANGIE METTS EL CAJON 347 36 223 44:07.18 14:14/M
33 DENISE VALDERRAMA 391 37 227 44:44.53 14:26/M
34 SUZANNE TURNBLOOM SANTEE 135 39 228 44:46.68 14:26/M
35 MARIA LONG WHALEN 388 39 240 46:19.30 14:56/M
36 JENNA ELMONE SANTEE 195 33 245 47:10.63 15:13/M
37 SARA JENSEN 1607 37 257 48:50.13 15:45/M
38 DESIREE HOLDEMAN SANTEE 363 35 271 50:46.50 16:23/M
39 STEFANI HODGES SANTEE 101 39 273 50:47.35 16:23/M
40 LEAH DAVID EL CAJON 108 34 283 51:39.88 16:40/M
41 CANDACE GINN SAN DIEGO 17 33 296 52:56.65 17:05/M
42 SHANNON HAMMELL SANTEE 320 35 299 53:25.95 17:14/M
43 LYNN STEEVES SANTEE 4 37 300 53:28.67 17:15/M
44 BRIANNA GREY SANTEE 248 35 304 53:53.51 17:23/M
45 VANESSA CHILDRESS-OUTLAW SANTEE 239 32 317 55:53.94 18:02/M
46 MARY DEMARIA SANTEE 271 36 337 57:16.92 18:28/M
47 NATALIE PRICE SANTEE 266 34 339 57:20.03 18:30/M
48 BETHANY KIBLE SANTEE 136 36 349 57:39.27 18:36/M
49 KIM SCHOFF SANTEE 125 30 351 57:39.51 18:36/M
50 KRISTEN DOOLING SANTEE 337 37 363 58:41.15 18:56/M
51 AMY SAIMO SANTEE 213 36 382 1:01:34.22 19:52/M
52 CHRISTINE WURTZ SANTEE 352 34 384 1:02:14.93 20:05/M
53 AMANDA WAGNER EL CAJON 354 32 386 1:02:42.74 20:14/M
54 LAURA KABES SAN DIEGO 254 31 392 1:04:40.04 20:52/M
55 JOSIELYN ALCAZAR-BAUTISTA SANTEE 180 37 395 1:07:43.49 21:51/M
56 ROSANNA BALUCA SPRING VALLEY 2 33 397 1:07:57.79 21:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSEPH WALDRON SAN DIEGO 368 45 19 20:54.49 6:45/M
2 HUGO LEPUR SANTEE 189 48 20 21:25.16 6:55/M
3 OWEN DO SAN DIEGO 86 44 22 21:58.70 7:05/M
4 AKINOBU SOGABE SANTEE 362 48 24 22:01.10 7:06/M
5 LANCE LAY SANTEE 118 45 30 22:28.30 7:15/M
6 JAKE ROSATI SANTEE 179 44 44 23:45.23 7:40/M
7 KENNY MURPHY LAKESIDE 284 46 48 24:03.90 7:45/M
8 ANDREW JOHNSTON SAN DIEGO 154 49 52 25:04.61 8:05/M
9 VINCE LOMBARDINO SANTEE 28 42 57 25:40.80 8:17/M
10 WILLIAM ZABROWSKI SANTEE 321 45 70 26:57.32 8:42/M
11 GREGG GRIEBEL SANTEE 21 40 90 29:19.26 9:27/M
12 PATRICK BUNCH SAN DIEGO 346 45 101 30:19.86 9:47/M
13 RYAN CLINE SANTEE 159 42 113 31:01.48 10:00/M
14 RICHARD MOYER SANTEE 331 42 126 31:43.09 10:14/M
15 CHRISTIAN HOLLAND GRANTS PASS 373 41 138 32:37.62 10:31/M
16 TIM KAHL SAN DIEGO 220 47 143 32:50.51 10:35/M
17 CHRISTIAN PINTO SAN DIEGO 360 44 185 40:15.58 12:59/M
18 ALBERT QUIROGA SANTEE 39 45 190 40:52.50 13:11/M
19 SHEA HODGES SANTEE 100 42 202 41:48.20 13:29/M
20 SIWEI KUANG SANTEE 246 43 210 42:02.27 13:34/M
21 JEREMY COON 1630 40 216 42:30.74 13:43/M
22 HAM MARASHI SANTEE 289 41 253 48:40.64 15:42/M
23 SEAN MILLIGAN SANTEE 164 42 260 49:43.49 16:02/M
24 LANDON LAY SANTEE 268 40 293 52:52.92 17:03/M
25 MICHAEL CAMPBELL CHULA VISTA 316 43 303 53:42.88 17:19/M
26 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ LAKESIDE 243 43 307 54:10.97 17:28/M
27 TAD DOOLING SANTEE 339 40 313 55:05.76 17:46/M
28 CHRIS WRIGHT SANTEE 219 43 315 55:20.66 17:51/M
29 TED HOOKS SAN DIEGO 37 46 325 56:18.49 18:10/M
30 CHARLES FREY 1616 46 333 56:47.85 18:19/M
31 CHRISTOPHER WURTZ SANTEE 356 43 340 57:26.42 18:32/M
32 JOHN GROFF SANTEE 61 49 356 57:44.57 18:37/M
33 CARY SCOTT SANTEE 122 47 389 1:03:42.80 20:33/M
34 AHMIR BAUTISTA 1638 45 396 1:07:44.01 21:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHERRY KING SAN DIEGO 89 42 73 27:26.42 8:51/M
2 JULIE LEPUR SANTEE 190 47 76 27:28.00 8:52/M
3 DAVID FUCHS SANTEE 201 41 79 28:08.75 9:05/M
4 CARRIE TRANTALIS EL CAJON 263 44 87 29:17.34 9:27/M
5 KELLEY RIDDLESPURGER EL CAJON 81 47 91 29:19.29 9:27/M
6 STACY ROBERTS LAKESIDE 287 47 93 29:21.58 9:28/M
7 KRISTEN WHITEMAN SANTEE 206 48 100 30:15.16 9:45/M
8 MARY HAYWARD SAN DIEGO 43 43 107 30:33.88 9:51/M
9 RHONDA CORREIA SANTEE 112 44 111 30:52.25 9:57/M
10 KAREN BUTSKO EL CAJON 45 47 118 31:21.70 10:07/M
11 LISA JOHNSTON 383 49 124 31:32.77 10:10/M
12 NICOLE SIAO SANTEE 119 48 137 32:33.42 10:30/M
13 APRIL HOLLAND NEWARK 36 45 145 33:00.78 10:39/M
14 LAURA PAXTON-SCHNITZER SANTEE 97 41 150 34:25.44 11:06/M
15 MONICA CLINE SANTEE 158 40 154 34:40.85 11:11/M
16 CARRIE FUCHS SANTEE 200 45 161 36:26.40 11:45/M
17 JACQUELINE LOWERY LAKESIDE 175 41 165 37:32.76 12:06/M
18 CHRISTINA DEL CASINO SANTEE 327 45 169 38:01.77 12:16/M
19 JENNIFER AKIN 1611 41 172 38:21.94 12:22/M
20 STACEY MOYER SANTEE 330 41 178 39:15.75 12:40/M
21 ALLISON LOURET SANTEE 115 42 184 40:08.60 12:57/M
22 ELIZABETH GROFF SANTEE 60 46 198 41:28.37 13:23/M
23 FELICIA FERRELL EL CAJON 209 47 208 41:57.73 13:32/M
24 KRISTIN BARANSKI EL CAJON 63 46 219 42:48.82 13:48/M
25 SUZIE MARTIN 1623 41 230 45:23.89 14:38/M
26 LISA GEORGE LAKESIDE 57 40 232 45:31.91 14:41/M
27 NATASHA BOWMAN 400 45 235 45:35.42 14:42/M
28 RACHEL RICE SANTEE 313 42 236 45:35.54 14:42/M
29 JEANNE RODEN SANTEE 70 42 241 46:54.87 15:08/M
30 WENDY JIMENEZ MITCHELL SANTEE 216 41 248 47:30.80 15:19/M
31 LESA JOHNSTON SANTEE 106 40 267 50:21.06 16:15/M
32 KATHIE BICKFORD SANTEE 78 41 269 50:45.91 16:22/M
33 CARA CADWELL SANTEE 77 41 274 50:47.35 16:23/M
34 JULIE VENOLIA EL CAJON 152 47 276 51:13.26 16:31/M
35 JENNIFER MARASHI SANTEE 296 45 285 51:45.94 16:42/M
36 TAMMY GAMBOA SAN DIEGO 293 48 286 51:50.46 16:43/M
37 MICHELLE WEGNER- MALEKI 395 40 294 52:54.79 17:04/M
38 RUBI MURPHY LAKESIDE 285 45 312 54:59.30 17:44/M
39 INGIBJORG WRIGHT CALIFORNIA 218 42 316 55:20.93 17:51/M
40 ANGIE GUSTAFSON SAN DIEGO 155 41 330 56:34.73 18:15/M
41 DONNA MONTGOMERY SAN DIEGO 278 47 352 57:40.54 18:36/M
42 DONNA CASTILLO SAN DIEGO 129 48 357 57:48.61 18:39/M
43 LEAH NISWONGER SAN DIEGO 345 41 366 58:47.01 18:58/M
44 LINDA FOSTER SAN DIEGO 250 48 367 59:05.32 19:04/M
45 CECILIA TIPTON SANTEE 13 43 377 59:55.12 19:20/M
46 HEATHER WURTZ SANTEE 355 43 383 1:02:14.03 20:05/M
47 AEMILY SCOTT SANTEE 121 45 390 1:03:43.99 20:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARL CHRISTENSEN LAKESIDE 75 53 21 21:25.94 6:55/M
2 CHUCK MARSH SANTEE 20 58 34 22:52.34 7:23/M
3 LUKE TOWNE EL CAJON 148 51 40 23:22.99 7:32/M
4 ANDREW SMITH 1620 52 41 23:26.07 7:34/M
5 MARK TURES 366 54 55 25:24.39 8:12/M
6 VICTOR RAMOS SANTEE 94 57 62 26:01.63 8:24/M
7 ROBERT ILKO SD 319 53 75 27:26.78 8:51/M
8 WILLIAM BAIER SANTEE 113 51 131 31:55.02 10:18/M
9 KEVIN CUMBERLAND HAMPTON 300 51 175 38:33.19 12:26/M
10 DANIEL BARTHOLOMEW SANTEE 171 50 194 41:10.10 13:17/M
11 CONRAD TRITTHART SANTEE 91 51 250 48:27.08 15:38/M
12 SEAN KAVANAGH SANTEE 291 59 258 48:57.37 15:47/M
13 JOHN LORD 1631 54 318 55:56.18 18:03/M
14 KEITH KAUFMAN SANTEE 188 58 321 56:06.58 18:06/M
15 JEFFREY WINTON SPRING VALLEY 55 52 324 56:18.27 18:10/M
16 RICH HIATT SANTEE 53 55 361 58:29.31 18:52/M
17 JEFFERY NISWONGER EL CAJON 329 59 368 59:13.41 19:06/M
18 JAMES PANKNIN SANTEE 130 55 370 59:16.58 19:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAREN HOHIMER ALPINE 80 50 39 23:15.86 7:30/M
2 MARTHA RAMOS SANTEE 95 56 51 25:01.43 8:04/M
3 DAWNA KOCH SANTEE 104 51 86 29:16.82 9:26/M
4 DEBBIE TOWNE EL CAJON 147 50 89 29:19.09 9:27/M
5 JENNIFER ROLF LA MESA 19 53 97 29:44.72 9:35/M
6 DEBI COX SANTEE 273 50 109 30:43.67 9:55/M
7 TERESA SULLARD SANTEE 342 54 140 32:46.84 10:34/M
8 KATHY BURNS SANTEE 274 54 158 35:56.98 11:35/M
9 LISA DISABATINO LAKESIDE 167 50 160 36:08.20 11:39/M
10 KARYN CUMBERLAND HAMPTON 301 53 176 38:44.98 12:30/M
11 KELLY MORGAN LAKESIDE 168 51 179 39:17.38 12:40/M
12 MELODY BARTHOLOMEW SANTEE 170 50 195 41:13.66 13:18/M
13 HELEN ROSATI SANTEE 178 50 201 41:33.65 13:24/M
14 BARB KNOLL SANTEE 207 56 220 43:21.43 13:59/M
15 BRIDGET LEWIS SANTEE 233 56 244 47:04.98 15:11/M
16 JO JOHNSON OMAHA 270 56 249 48:25.62 15:37/M
17 DEBORAH SMITH SANTEE 303 50 263 49:44.22 16:03/M
18 LORRI AGUE SANTEE 139 59 265 49:52.72 16:05/M
19 DEANNA TRITTHART SANTEE 90 51 268 50:21.62 16:15/M
20 KIM WARD 1635 57 275 50:48.07 16:23/M
21 DENINE KAVANAGH SANTEE 193 58 277 51:19.95 16:33/M
22 JOYCE KEUP SANTEE 182 54 278 51:29.85 16:36/M
23 ODILIA AGUIRRE SANTEE 156 52 279 51:32.70 16:37/M
24 AMY ROCCA SANTEE 322 50 281 51:39.02 16:40/M
25 BARBARA WALLACE SANTEE 18 58 291 52:43.95 17:00/M
26 MARTHA BORDWELL CHULA VISTA 353 53 310 54:48.13 17:41/M
27 CINDY KAUFMAN SANTEE 187 50 322 56:07.08 18:06/M
28 MEREDITH RIFFEL 390 57 328 56:19.32 18:10/M
29 JUSTINE ANTHONY EL CAJON 169 50 331 56:34.89 18:15/M
30 SUSAN MITCHELL EL CAJON 153 54 332 56:46.59 18:19/M
31 MARCIA STAUB SAN DIEGO 281 53 335 57:09.39 18:26/M
32 JACKIE D'AGOSTINO SANTEE 163 55 342 57:32.33 18:34/M
33 VON BLASS SANTEE 12 52 345 57:35.89 18:35/M
34 THERESA ABIVA SAN DIEGO 87 51 353 57:41.46 18:36/M
35 COLLEEN PETERSON SANTEE 229 57 354 57:42.16 18:37/M
36 VIRGINIA MCVAY-HITE SAN DIEGO 123 55 358 58:17.69 18:48/M
37 BETH HIATT LAKESIDE 52 50 360 58:28.07 18:52/M
38 DONNA NISWONGER EL CAJON 334 59 369 59:15.58 19:07/M
39 RACHELE TREMBLAY LA JOLLA 114 54 387 1:02:45.81 20:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DOUGLAS SMEAD SANTEE 215 64 49 24:13.98 7:49/M
2 GIL GONZALEZ SAN DIEGO 311 63 50 24:16.07 7:50/M
3 JOSE OROZCO 399 66 65 26:11.19 8:27/M
4 LOU GRANDE SAN DIEGO 132 63 78 28:06.98 9:04/M
5 KEITH VAIL 365 66 99 29:55.60 9:39/M
6 STEPHEN LEE SANTEE 336 63 135 32:15.64 10:24/M
7 NORBERT RODEN SANTEE 69 65 180 39:24.89 12:43/M
8 TIM HAHN SANTEE 288 65 196 41:15.34 13:18/M
9 JIM KNOLL SANTEE 208 61 231 45:27.45 14:40/M
10 GARY STAYNER SANTEE 238 67 246 47:11.25 15:13/M
11 PAUL AGUE SANTEE 140 60 264 49:51.96 16:05/M
12 KEN FOX 1622 67 327 56:19.27 18:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAREN VILLEDIEU SANTEE 251 60 27 22:13.63 7:10/M
2 NANCY KUBASEK NASHVILLE 237 60 82 28:57.68 9:20/M
3 SUZY HALLELAND SANTEE 290 64 129 31:47.79 10:15/M
4 CHARLOTTE LEE SANTEE 335 62 182 39:32.25 12:45/M
5 ELAINE LORE RIALTO 374 63 183 39:50.84 12:51/M
6 MEL BARTHOL SANTEE 314 61 222 43:54.89 14:10/M
7 LINDA MARSHALL SANTEE 105 64 259 49:27.14 15:57/M
8 KATHRYN PEDERSON EL CAJON 128 61 272 50:47.24 16:23/M
9 MAUREEN ANDREWS SAN DIEGO 350 62 280 51:38.60 16:39/M
10 NANETTE TURNBLOOM SANTEE 134 62 289 52:00.02 16:46/M
11 SHERRY VAN EPPS SAN DIEGO 205 63 301 53:29.77 17:15/M
12 CYNTHIA FRANKENBERGER LAKESIDE 242 68 309 54:14.06 17:30/M
13 MARIA MCVAY LEMON GROVE 286 64 311 54:57.74 17:44/M
14 JERELYN LINDSAY SPRING VALLEY 54 60 329 56:32.13 18:14/M
15 COLLEEN DEVAN SANTEE 252 62 341 57:32.02 18:34/M
16 DONNA RODEN SANTEE 68 65 347 57:36.47 18:35/M
17 LINDA YEAGER SANTEE 280 69 372 59:44.45 19:16/M
18 JANET GEFFERS SANTEE 299 68 373 59:45.05 19:16/M
19 MARILYN SOLAN SANTEE 302 68 374 59:46.79 19:17/M
20 BARBARA KABES SANTEE 253 64 391 1:04:38.78 20:51/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NEIL BROWNE NASHVILLE 236 73 95 29:29.02 9:31/M
2 STEWART J HOLLAND EL CAJON 372 70 144 32:59.49 10:38/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOANNE KAUFMAN SANTEE 88 74 221 43:27.93 14:01/M